Cookie Img
Home » Products » Extracts » Cats Claw Extract

Cats Claw Extract

Cats Claw Extract
Cats Claw Extract
Product Code : Cats Claw Extract
Product Description

As a well-known manufacturer, exporter and supplier, we are involved in providing high quality Cats Claw Extract. The extract is extracted from cat claw flowers & leaves and is also used to prepare various types medicines to cure illnesses such as breast, stomach, bone, lung and ovarian cancer. Offered extract is processed in a favorable environment using advanced machines. Further, our clients can easily get this Cats Claw Extract in diverse packaging options in order to maintain its effectiveness.

Features:

  • Long shelf life
  • Accurate composition
  • Purity
  • Non-allergic

Description:

Common Name: Cat Claw Extract

Latin Name: Uncaria Tomentosa

Recent Studies Have Shown That Uncaria Tomentosa Helps Against Various Illnesses Such As Breast, Stomach, Bone, Lung And Ovarian Cancer With No Side Effects Being Reported. Uncaria Tomentosa Contains Different Alkaloides, Glucosides, Triterpene, Flavonoides And Tannines That Work As Anti-viral And Anti-bacterial On The Bodies Immune System. Also Helps Combat Those Suffering From Rheumatism And Other Pain Related Illnesses. Native To Peru, Uncaria Tomentosa Has Also Shown To Benefit Asthma And Bronchitis Sufferers.


NAVCHETANA KENDRA

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



  • Contact Details
  • E-138/A, Shastri Nagar, Opp. Metro Pillar No.176, Delhi - 110052, India
  • Send Inquiry      Call Me Free Offline Send SMS
  • Mr. Raj Kumar Gupta (Director)
Paypal
Product Showcase
NAVCHETANA KENDRA All Rights Reserved.